Varsity Boys Basketball | | Fri, Mar 01
| | Cromwell | 58-64 | | L |
Cromwell | 58-64 | | L |
Varsity Girls Basketball | | Thu, Feb 29
| | Kolbe Cathedral | 51-61 | | L |
Kolbe Cathedral | 51-61 | | L |
Varsity Boys Basketball | | Tue, Feb 27
| | Old Lyme | 56-49 | | W |
Old Lyme | 56-49 | | W |
Varsity Boys Basketball | | Sat, Feb 24
| | Hale Ray | 66-44 | | W |
Hale Ray | 66-44 | | W |
Fencing | | Sat, Feb 24
| | Shorelines | Women's All conference, Women's Sabre 1st, Women's Epee 2nd, Women's Foil 3th, All Mens 4th | | |
Shorelines | Women's All conference, Women's Sabre 1st, Women's Epee 2nd, Women's Foil 3th, All Mens 4th | | |
Varsity Girls Basketball | | Fri, Feb 23
| | East Hampton | 44-62 | | L |
East Hampton | 44-62 | | L |
Varsity Girls Basketball | | Tue, Feb 20
| | HK | 62-32 | | W |
HK | 62-32 | | W |
Varsity Boys Basketball | | Mon, Feb 19
| | Daniel Hand | 70-66 | | W |
Daniel Hand | 70-66 | | W |
Varsity Boys Basketball | | Thu, Feb 15
| | East Lyme | 62-57 | | W |
East Lyme | 62-57 | | W |
Varsity Boys Basketball | | Mon, Feb 12
| | Valley Regional | 61-41 | | W |
Valley Regional | 61-41 | | W |
Varsity Girls Basketball | | Fri, Feb 09
| | North Branford | 74-54 | | W |
North Branford | 74-54 | | W |
Varsity Boys Basketball | | Fri, Feb 09
| | North Branford | 71-30 | | W |
North Branford | 71-30 | | W |
Fencing | | Thu, Feb 08
| | Guilford | Men and Women Lost | | |
Guilford | Men and Women Lost | | |
Varsity Girls Basketball | | Tue, Feb 06
| | East Hampton | 39-56 | | L |
East Hampton | 39-56 | | L |
Varsity Boys Basketball | | Tue, Feb 06
| | East Hampton | 72-40 | | W |
East Hampton | 72-40 | | W |
Varsity Girls Basketball | | Tue, Feb 06
| | East Hampton | 39-56 | | L |
East Hampton | 39-56 | | L |
Varsity Girls Basketball | | Fri, Feb 02
| | Haddam-Killingworth | 60-29 | | W |
Haddam-Killingworth | 60-29 | | W |
Varsity Boys Basketball | | Fri, Feb 02
| | Haddam-Killingworth | 63-40 | | W |
Haddam-Killingworth | 63-40 | | W |
Indoor Track | | Fri, Feb 02
| | Shoreline Meet | Julia White 6th and Rachel Spaziano 9th 55m, Mike Derenzo 8th 55m, Michael Fusco 4th 300m, Julia White 3rd and Rachel Spaziano 8th 300m, Michael Fusco 4th 300m, Natalie Estabrook 8th 1600m | | |
Shoreline Meet | Julia White 6th and Rachel Spaziano 9th 55m, Mike Derenzo 8th 55m, Michael Fusco 4th 300m, Julia White 3rd and Rachel Spaziano 8th 300m, Michael Fusco 4th 300m, Natalie Estabrook 8th 1600m | | |
Varsity Boys Basketball | | Wed, Jan 31
| | Cromwell | 53-58 | | L |
Cromwell | 53-58 | | L |
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport. |